News

Senior (Mens) Preseason Training Schedule

Preseason training The new season is upon us, and it's time to get the kit out and dust of those cobwebs. Any juniors who have intentions of playing senior Read more

Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 4 2 Jun 18
Strathmore Heights B29s
   def by  
Dennis
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 5 16 Jun 18
Strathmore Heights B52s
   def  
Dennis
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 6 7 Jul 18
Dennis
   def  
Balmoral
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 7 14 Jul 18
MPSM Red
   def  
Dennis
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 8 21 Jul 18
Flemington Colts
   def by  
Dennis
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 9 4 Aug 18
Dennis
   def  
Barkly Street Uniting
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield SF 11 Aug 18
MPSM Red
   def  
Dennis
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 4 2 Jun 18
Craigieburn A
   def  
Dennis A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 5 16 Jun 18
Dennis A
   def  
Bellfield
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 6 7 Jul 18
Donnybrook A
   def  
Dennis A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 7 14 Jul 18
Dennis A
   def  
Melbourne Lankans A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 8 21 Jul 18
Dennis A
   def  
Rosebank
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 9 4 Aug 18
Northern Riders A
   def  
Dennis A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield SF 11 Aug 18
Donnybrook A
   def  
Dennis A
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Luke A Pantalone178NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield9
2 Joshua Palise102NMCA - Quick Reserve8
3 James D Kerse85NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield7
4 Simon Swiney80NMCA - Quick Reserve4
5 Thomas Sweetman80NMCA - Under 13 South Division - Hyde Shield2
6 Brendan E Pantalone75NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield9
7 Andrew Green75NMCA - Quick Reserve9
8 James MacRae74NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield2
9 Vihanga Kumarage73NMCA - Quick Reserve7
10 James MacRae72NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield4

Facebook