News

Fire up for finals - Team Selection

Congratulations to our men's third XI as they take on the Preston Druids in a Semi Final as they look to make their way to a premiership match. They'd Read more

Events

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 1 28 Apr 18
Moonee Valley
   def by  
Dennis
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 2 5 May 18
Dennis
   def  
MPSM Blue
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 3 19 May 18
Dennis
   def  
County West C
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 1 28 Apr 18
Preston Footballers
   def  
Dennis A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 2 5 May 18
Dennis A
   def  
La Trobe University A
MYCA:North Division - Dalrymple Shield 3 19 May 18
Dennis A
   def by  
St Barnabas
NMCA:NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Preston Druids 4th XI
   def  
Dennis 3rd XI
NMCA:NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Summer Shield GF 4 Mar 18
Dennis Dragonettes
   def by  
Clifton Hill
NMCA:NMCA - Under 18 - Graham Shield GF 2 Mar 18
9 Mar 18
Holy Trinity/Preston Druids
   def  
Dennis
NMCA:NMCA - Under 15 Division 1 - Wyatt Shield SF 2 Mar 18
4 Mar 18
Bundoora Park Teal
   def  
Dennis Gold
NMCA:NMCA - Under 13 Division 1 - Baillie Shield SF 2 Mar 18
4 Mar 18
Ivanhoe Red
   def  
Dennis Gold
NMCA:NMCA - Under 13 South Division - Hyde Shield SF 2 Mar 18
4 Mar 18
Ivanhoe Roosters Blue
   def  
Dennis Purple
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (BLUE) 12 26 Feb 18
Dennis White
   v  
North Alphington Black
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (GOLD) 12 26 Feb 18
Dennis Purple
   v  
North Alphington White
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (GOLD) 12 26 Feb 18
Holy Trinity Blue
   v  
Dennis Gold
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Luke A Pantalone178NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield9
2 Joshua Palise102NMCA - Quick Reserve8
3 James D Kerse85NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield7
4 Simon Swiney80NMCA - Quick Reserve4
5 Thomas Sweetman80NMCA - Under 13 South Division - Hyde Shield2
6 Andrew Green75NMCA - Quick Reserve9
7 Brendan E Pantalone75NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield9
8 James MacRae74NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield2
9 Vihanga Kumarage73NMCA - Quick Reserve7
10 James MacRae72NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield4

Facebook