Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 139   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
NMCA:NMCA - Quick Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Quick Reserve
NMCA:NMCA - Under 15 Division 2 - Coulson Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Under 15 Division 1 - Wyatt Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Under 13 South Division - Hyde Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Under 13 Division 1 - Baillie Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Under 18 - Graham Shield
NMCA:NMCA - "F" Grade South - Torrens Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (BLUE)
NRT20:North Region Senior T20
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (GOLD)
NMCA:NMCA - Under 11 South (GOLD)1
ECA:IEGC Stage 1 Stars
NMCA:NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Summer Shield
NMCA:NMCA - Women's Lenore Smith Spring Shield
1 Burgess, Daryl000000010000000
2 D'Rozario, Robert140000060000000
3 Fraser, Warren000000060000000
4 Harvey, Wayne010000090000000
5 Kovacic, John010000000000000
6 Ludlow, Alby0100000100000000
7 Williams, Wayne010000060000000
8 Hobbs, David000000070000000
9 Vivian, Emma000000000000000
10 Norman, Dani000000000000057
11 Pardalis, George010000000000000
12 Pardalis, Andy0110000000000000
13 Burgess, Cameron410000010000000
14 Bath, Cameron700000000100000
15 Krokidis, George810000010200000
16 Maher, Frank000000050000000
17 Edwards, Rick040000000000000
18 Owen, Mitchell050000020000000
19 Caddell, Lucas070000020000000
20 Smith, Matthew910000000000000
21 Krokidis, Theo1200000000100000
22 Sparrow, James C1300000000200000
23 Mundy, David920000000200000
24 DiBattista, Michael100000000000000
25 Merchant, Aftab000000000200000
26 Bath, Ryan060000010100000
27 Kumarage, Hasaga620000000000000
28 Ramshaw, Keane020000770000000
29 Pantalone, Brendan E010000050000000
30 Davison, Mathew430000010000000
31 Papuga, Adam M010000030000000
32 Haspell, Chris010000080000000
33 Barningham, Torbien230000000000000
34 Ashbrooke, Harry0001100010000000
35 Moses, Matthew0200000100100000
36 Blanch, Oliver000000700000000
37 Gruenert, Archie0001100000000000
38 Braddock, Jasper010900000000000
39 Bell, Jai009000000000000
40 Day, Clancy0010000000000000
41 Green, Luke0101100050000000
42 Gregory, Daniel M000000700000000
43 Arthur, Torren0001100000000000
44 Bamford, Lachlan0001100000000000
45 Smith, Chris P020000000000000
46 Skinner, Mackenzie000000700000000
47 Skinner, Darcy000000700000000
48 Curry, Joel P0010000000000000
49 Kerse, James D500000010100000
50 Mastrogiannis, John1300000000200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 139   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.