Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNMCA: NMCA - Jack Quick ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Les Horne Shield - "C" GradeNMCA: NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day CompetitionNMCA: NMCA - Under 14 - Wyatt ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Under 12 - Baillie ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Under 10 SundayNMCA: NMCA - Syd Sault Shield - "F" GradeECA: Under 18 S J HamiltonNMCA: NMCA - Under 10 MondayNRT20: North Region Senior T20NMCA: NMCA - Jack Quick ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Les Horne Shield - "C" GradeNMCA: NMCA - R. Young - Designated One Day CompetitionNMCA: NMCA - Under 14 - Wyatt ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Under 12 - Baillie ShieldNMCA: NMCA - Under 10 SundayNMCA: NMCA - Syd Sault Shield - "F" GradeECA: Under 18 S J HamiltonNMCA: NMCA - Under 10 MondayNRT20: North Region Senior T20
Andrew Frazer, FinnDennis Cricket Club 00000004000000000400
Bath, Cameron FDennis Cricket Club 53000000005300000000
Bath, RyanDennis Cricket Club 01000000000100000000
Becroft, ElliotDennis Cricket Club 00005000000000500000
Billing, BenDennis Cricket Club 00100034000010003400
Braddock, LeoDennis Cricket Club 00210000000021000000
Burgess, DarylDennis Cricket Club 00100010000010001000
Caddell, LucasDennis Cricket Club 27100000012710000001
Chamberlain, MarkDennis Cricket Club 70000000007000000000
Clarke, FitzroyDennis Cricket Club 00005000000000500000
Clarke, TravisDennis Cricket Club 90000000009000000000
Constable, HarveyDennis Cricket Club 09000014000900001400
Corcoran, FelixDennis Cricket Club 00100014000010001400
Cormie, EvaDennis Cricket Club 00940001010094000101
Cormie, LewisDennis Cricket Club 00200000000020000000
Cormie, LyndaDennis Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Cormie, SamuelDennis Cricket Club 00440000000044000000
Curry, AngusDennis Cricket Club 00500004000050000400
Curry, DarcyDennis Cricket Club 00640001010064000101
Curry, HughDennis Cricket Club 04440001010444000101
Curry, JohnDennis Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
D'Rozario, JohnDennis Cricket Club 00000030000000003000
D'Rozario, RobertDennis Cricket Club 05000050000500005000
Davis, LukeDennis Cricket Club 00005000000000500000
Davison, MathewDennis Cricket Club 00000010000000001000
Day, Clancy ADennis Cricket Club 02000040000200004000
Dean, LennyDennis Cricket Club 00000001000000000100
Dhankar, VivekDennis Cricket Club 1000000000210000000002
Dodson, RyanDennis Cricket Club 00030000000003000000
Duncan, WilliamDennis Cricket Club 1010000000010100000000
Edwards, RickDennis Cricket Club 01000080000100008000
Foenander, JackDennis Cricket Club 00000013000000001300
Foster, MatthewDennis Cricket Club 00000004000000000400
Fraser, LachlanDennis Cricket Club 08100000000810000000
Fulton, ChristianDennis Cricket Club 00200000000020000000
Fulton, HollyDennis Cricket Club 00040000000004000000
Gorman, JamesDennis Cricket Club 00005000000000500000
Grant, CathDennis Cricket Club 00500000000050000000
Green, LukeDennis Cricket Club 1100000000211000000002
Gruenert, ArchieDennis Cricket Club 02000004000200000400
Hallebone, TobyDennis Cricket Club 00000004000000000400
Hancock, CurtisDennis Cricket Club 08000000000800000000
Hancock, ZacDennis Cricket Club 04100000000410000000
Harvey, WayneDennis Cricket Club 00000090000000009000
Horder, JoshuaDennis Cricket Club 53000000015300000001
Huf, DanielDennis Cricket Club 00600020000060002000
Jones, AdamDennis Cricket Club 01000080000100008000
Khore, AtulDennis Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Kovacic, JohnDennis Cricket Club 10000080001000008000
Krokidis, GeorgeDennis Cricket Club 03000060000300006000