Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 139   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Toseland, Bailey11100001
2 Green, William11100002
3 Mastrogiannis, John1592000
4 Haspell, Chris990020
5 Bath, Ryan1490000
6 Green, Luke2280021
7 Arthur, Torren1171011
8 Constable, Harvey1070000
9 Duncan, William1970011
10 Green, Angus19715030
11 Day, Clancy1062000
12 Sparrow, James C1550011
13 Braddock, Jasper1050021
14 Mason, Phillip650000
15 Smith, Matthew1050000
16 Copeland, Angus1150000
17 Wardrop, Dee950000
18 Dhankar, Vivek1150000
19 Ramshaw, Keane1850000
20 Stewart, Soul950000
21 Ashbrooke, Harry1240000
22 Corcoran, Max1140020
23 Miller, Julie1140001
24 Caddell, Lucas940001
25 Pantalone, Luke A740000
26 Fraser, Warren640000
27 Mundy, David1340000
28 Mastrogiannis, Fred1440011
29 Chamberlain, Mark840000
30 Jedretich, Joshua1140000
31 Green, Andrew1240000
32 Krokidis, George1240000
33 Gregory, Daniel M740000
34 Sweetman, Thomas941000
35 Skinner, Mackenzie741000
36 Armstrong, Ben1040000
37 Maj, Arthur940000
38 Prasad, Devika1140001
39 Kumarage, Hasaga830000
40 Curry, Joel P1030020
41 Barningham, Torbien530000
42 Stewart, Rose1231002
43 Swiney, Simon930000
44 Maj, George930010
45 Hobbs, David730000
46 Norman, Dani1230011
47 Pantalone, Brendan E730010
48 Moses, Matthew1330010
49 Jeyarajakumar, Sudi430001
50 Bath, Cameron830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 139   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.